Long Island

Long Island Watch Games

Updated Mon, Jan 14, 2013 2:50 PM

Watch complete Long Island games from start to finish!

  • of

Full game: New York City All-Stars 39, Long Island All-Stars 34

June 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of the New York City All-Star's 39-34 victory over the Long Island All-Star's in the 21st Annual Unitedhealthcare Empire Challenge.

Full game: Mount Sinai 7, Cold Spring Harbor 5

June 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mount Sinai's 7-5 girls lacrosse victory over Cold Spring Harbor in the Long Island 'C' final.

Full game: West Islip 6, Massapequa 5

June 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 6-5 girls lacrosse victory over Massapequa in the Long Island 'A' final.

Full game: Garden City 10, Eastport-SM 6

June 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 10-6 girls lacrosse victory over Eastport-SM in the Long Island 'B' final.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 8, Babylon 5

June 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 8-5 boys lacrosse victory over Babylon in the ClassC LIC.

Full game: Shoreham-Wading River 8, Garden City 6

June 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Shoreham-Wading River's 8-6 boys lacrosse victory over Garden City in the Class B LIC.

Full game: Ward Melville 9, Syosset 5

June 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 9-5 boys lacrosse victory over Syosset in the Class A LIC.

Full game: Ward Melville 13, Connetquot 5

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 13-5 boys lacrosse victory over Connetquot in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full game: Babylon 12, Mattituck 4

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's win over Mattituck in the Suffolk Class C boys lacrosse final.

Full game: Garden City 9, Manhasset 8

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 9-8 win over Manhasset in the Nassau Class B girls lacrosse final.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 14, Oyster Bay 3

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor´┐Żs 14-3 win over Oyster Bay in the Nassau Class C girls lacrosse final.

Full game: Syosset 18, Massapequa 12

May 31: 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's win over Massapequa in the Nassau Class A boys lacrosse final.

Full game: Eastport-South Manor 13, West Babylon 3

May 31, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of ESM's 13-3 win over West Babylon in the Suffolk Class B girls lacrosse final.

Full game: Massapequa 12, Farmingdale 9

May 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 12-9 win over Farmingdale in the Nassau Class A boys lacrosse semis.

Full game: Connetquot 13, Smithtown East 12 (OT)

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Connetquot's 13-12 OT win over Smithtown East in the Suffolk Class A semifinal.

Full game: Ward Melville 9, Walt Whitman 3

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 9-3 win over Walt Whitman in the Suffolk Class A semifinal.

Full game: Syosset 18, Port Washington 8

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 18-8 win over Port Washington in the Nassau Class A semifinal.

Full game: Fordham Prep 7, Kellenberg 5

May 24, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Fordham Prep's 7-5 win over Kellenberg

Full game: Babylon 15, Port Jefferson 7 (5/24/16)

May 24, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's 15-7 win over Port Jefferson in the Suffolk Class C semifinal.

Full game: Delbarton 9, Chaminade 6

May 14, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 9-6 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: St. Anthony's 4, Chaminade 3

May 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 4-3 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: Smithtown East 14, Connetquot 12

May 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown East's 14-12 boys lacrosse victory over Connetquot.

Full game: Massapequa 10, Farmingdale 9

May 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 10-9 boys lacrosse victory over Farmingdale.

Full game: Locust Valley 10, Cold Spring Harbor 9

May 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Locust Valley's 10-9 boys lacrosse victory over Cold Spring Harbor.

Full game: Syosset 13, Massapequa 12

May 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 13-12 boys lacrosse victory over Massapequa.

Full game: St. Anthony's 9, Yorktown 6

Apr. 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 9-6 boys lacrosse victory over Yorktown.

Full game: Hills East 12, Northport 11 (OT)

Apr. 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Half Hollow Hills East's 12-11 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Northport.

Full game: St. Anthony's 7, Syosset 6

Apr. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 7-6 boys lacrosse victory over Syosset.

Full game: Chaminade 11, Massapequa 10 (OT)

Apr. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 11-10 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Massapequa.

Full game: Smithtown West 10, Smithtown East 9 (OT)

Apr. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown West's 10-9 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Smithtown East.

Full game: Connetquot 8, Ward Melville 7 (OT)

Apr. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Connetquot's 8-7 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Ward Melville.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 11, Manhasset 7

Apr. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 11-7 boys lacrosse victory over Manhasset.

Full game: Chaminade 8, Yorktown 4

Apr. 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 8-4 boys lacrosse victory over Yorktown.

Full game: Delbarton 7, St. Anthony's 5

Apr. 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 7-5 boys lacrosse victory over St. Anthony's.

Full game: Comsewogue 15, Hauppauge 6

Apr. 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Comsewogue's 15-6 boys lacrosse victory over Hauppauge.

Full game: West Islip 10, Commack 9

Apr. 20, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 10-9 boys lacrosse victory over Commack.

Full game: Ward Melville 13, Smithtown East 12

Apr. 18, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 13-12 boys lacrosse victory over Smithtown East.

Full game: Bayport-BP 16, Yorktown 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bayport-Blue Point's 16-8 girls lacrosse victory over Yorktown in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Wantagh 12, Ridgewood 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 12-8 girls lacrosse victory over Ridgewood in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Garden City 8, Moorestown 7 (OT)

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 8-7 (OT) girls lacrosse victory over Moorestown in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: St. Anthony's 9, Oak Knoll 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 9-8 girls lacrosse victory over Oak Knoll in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Mattituck 16, Saddle River Day 9

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mattituck's 16-9 girls lacrosse victory over Saddle River Day in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Summit 7, Eastport-SM 6

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Summit's 7-6 girls lacrosse victory over Eastport-South Manor in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Darien 9, West Islip 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Darien's 9-8 girls lacrosse victory over West Islip in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Middle Country 13, New Canaan 10

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Middle Country's 13-10 girls lacrosse victory over New Canaan in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 13, Suffern 11

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 13-11 girls lacrosse victory over Suffern in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Smithtown East 16, West Islip 7

Apr. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown East's 16-7 boys lacrosse victory over West Islip.

Full game: Wantagh 11, Mt. Sinai 7

Apr. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 11-7 girls lacrosse victory over Mt. Sinai.

Full game: Garden City 13, Darien 5

Apr. 11, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 13-5 girls lacrosse victory over Darien.

Full game: Manhasset 10, Chaminade 5

Apr. 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manhasset's 10-5 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: Manhasset 11, John Jay-CR 9

Apr. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manhasset's 11-9 boys lacrosse victory over John Jay-Cross River.

Full game: West Islip 9, Ward Melville 7

Apr. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 9-7 boys lacrosse victory over Ward Melville.

Full game: St. Anthony's 5, Chaminade 4

Apr. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 5-4 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: St. Anthony's 15, Greenwich 6

Apr. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 15-6 boys lacrosse victory over Greenwich.

Full game: Syosset 11, Bronxville 10

Apr. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 11-10 boys lacrosse victory over Bronxville.

Full game: Ward Melville 9, Chaminade 8

Apr. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 9-8 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: Baldwin 65, Hills West 55

Mar. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 65-55 boys basketball victory over Half Hollow Hills West in the Long Island Class AA championship.

Full game: Elmont 41, Harborfields 32

Mar. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Elmont's 41-32 boys basketball victory over Harborfields in the Long Island Class A championship.

Full game: Commack 40, Baldwin 33

Mar. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Commack's 40-33 girls basketball victory over Baldwin in the Long Island Class AA championship.

Full game: Floral Park 62, Islip 53

Mar. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Floral Park's 62-53 girls basketball victory over Islip in the Long Island Class A championship.

Show more
  • of

Scores / Schedules

Latest Tweets

@MSG_Varsity